Shadrach Lockwood Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Lockwood Cemetery #5
Address
East Side Of Cedar Cir, Stamford, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1044, Longitude: -73.5517
Phone
Not currently available

Shadrach Lockwood Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Shadrach Lockwood Cemetery burials list