Seminole County Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
County Home Cemetery
Address
College Dr, Sanford, FL 32773
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 28.74819, Longitude: -81.30157
Phone
Not currently available

Seminole County Cemetery burials list