Selleck-Bennetts Farm Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bennet Farm Cemetery
Address
Ridgefield, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.3391, Longitude: -73.4957
Phone
Not currently available

Selleck-Bennetts Farm Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Selleck-Bennetts Farm Cemetery burials list