Second Parish Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ancient Cemetery
Address
Concord St, Gloucester, MA 01930
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.63394, Longitude: -70.74243
Phone
(978) 281-9785

Second Parish Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available