Scott's Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Gage's Cemetery
Address
North Salem Rd, Ridgefield, CT 06877
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.29174, Longitude: -73.50154
Phone
Not currently available