Sawyer Hill Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Quaker Cemetery
Address
Curzon Mill Rd, Newburyport, MA 01950
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.82, Longitude: -70.925
Phone
Not currently available

Sawyer Hill Burying Ground burials list