Savannah Memorial Park Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
El Monte Cemetery
Address
9263 Valley Blvd, Rosemead, CA 91770
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.08118, Longitude: -118.06782
Phone
Not currently available

Savannah Memorial Park Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Savannah Memorial Park Cemetery burials list