San Juan Bautista Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Larios Cemetery
Address
70 Monterey, San Juan Bautista, CA 95045
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.8458, Longitude: -121.5439
Phone
(831) 623-2646

San Juan Bautista Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available