Salisbury Point Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Salisbury Cemetery
Address
Clarks Rd, Amesbury, MA 01913
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.84426, Longitude: -70.91172
Phone
(978) 388-8116

Salisbury Point Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available