Salisbury Plains Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Salisbury Plains Cemetery
Address
Monroe St, Amesbury, MA 01913
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.85948, Longitude: -70.90545
Phone
(978) 388-8116

Salisbury Plains Burying Ground burials list