Salisbury Colonial Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Cemetery
Address
Ferry Rd, Salisbury, MA 01952
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.84039, Longitude: -70.8567
Phone
(978) 463-0656