Saint Raymond's Cemetery (New) map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Saint Raymond's Cemetery
Address
2600 Lafayette Ave, Bronx, NY 10465
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.82533, Longitude: -73.83339
Phone
(718) 792-1133

Saint Raymond's Cemetery (New) working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Saint Raymond's Cemetery (New) burials list