Saint Peter and Saint Pauls Episcopal Church Garde map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Peter and Saint Pauls Memorial Garden
Address
528 South 5 St, El Centro, CA 92244
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 32.7887, Longitude: -115.55484
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Peter and Saint Pauls Episcopal Church Garde working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Saint Peter and Saint Pauls Episcopal Church Garde burials list