Saint Michaels Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Michael Cemetery Garden Mausoleum
Address
2205 Stratford Ave, Stratford, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1797, Longitude: -73.1517
Phone
(203) 378-0404