Saint Marys Columbarium map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Episcopal Church of St Mary the Virgin Columbarium
Address
2325 Union St, San Francisco, CA 94123
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.79653, Longitude: -122.4376
Phone
(415) 921-3665

Saint Marys Columbarium working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Saint Marys Columbarium burials list