Saint Mary Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Mary's Cemetery
Address
Lisbon, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.59912, Longitude: -71.98914
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Mary Cemetery burials list