Saint Mary Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Saint Mary Cemetery
Address
Turner St, Missoula, MT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 46.88651, Longitude: -113.9995
Phone
(406) 543-7951

Saint Mary Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Saint Mary Cemetery burials list