Saint Lukes Lutheran Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Judes Cemetery
Address
Oviedo, FL
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 28.64, Longitude: -81.2322
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Lukes Lutheran Church Cemetery burials list