Saint Joseph Cemetery (New) map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
New Saint Joseph Cemetery
Address
945 Hamilton Ave, Waterbury, CT 06706
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.5367, Longitude: -73.0194
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Joseph Cemetery (New) burials list