Saint John the Baptist Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint John The Baptist Greek Cemetery
Address
Salisbury Rd, Syracuse, NY
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 43.04216, Longitude: -76.19308
Phone
Not currently available

Saint John the Baptist Ukrainian Catholic Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available