Saint John the Baptist Greek Catholic Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Johns Cemetery of Stratford
Address
2610 Nichols Ave, Stratford, CT 06614
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.2286, Longitude: -73.1514
Phone
Not currently available

Saint John the Baptist Greek Catholic Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Saint John the Baptist Greek Catholic Cemetery burials list