Saint John the Baptist Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Johns Cemetery
Address
New Baltimore, PA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 39.9838, Longitude: -78.7755
Phone
Not currently available

Saint John the Baptist Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available