Saint John Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Johns Cemetery
Address
8001 Metropolitan Ave, Middle Village, NY 11379
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.715, Longitude: -73.8669
Phone
(718) 894-4888

Saint John Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available