Saint Jean de Baptiste Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Jeans Cemetery
Address
134 Broadway, Lynn, MA 01904
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.4914, Longitude: -70.95777
Phone
(781) 322-6300

Saint Jean de Baptiste Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Saint Jean de Baptiste Cemetery burials list