Saint Francis de Sales Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Bunker Hill Roman Catholic Cemetery
Address
313 Bunker Hill St, Charlestown, MA 02129
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.38154, Longitude: -71.06586
Phone
(617) 242-0147

Saint Francis de Sales Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available