Saint Catherines Catholic Church Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Hornitos Cemetery
Address
St. Catherine St, Hornitos, CA 95235
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 37.50336, Longitude: -120.23728
Phone
Not currently available

Saint Catherines Catholic Church Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available