Riverview Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ancient Burying Ground
Address
Main St, Groveland, MA 01834
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.76897, Longitude: -71.02155
Phone
(978) 373-5686

Riverview Cemetery burials list