Riverhead Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Center Cemetery
Address
East Lyme, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.37172, Longitude: -72.19865
Phone
Not currently available

Riverhead Cemetery burials list