Revolutionary War Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
First Parish Cemetery
Address
Central St, Saugus, MA 01906
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.46458, Longitude: -71.01063
Phone
(781) 231-4170