Resurrection Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Resurrection Catholic Cemetery and Mausoleum
Address
966 North Potrero Grande Dr, Montebello, CA 90640
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 34.043, Longitude: -118.1007
Phone
(323) 887-2024

Resurrection Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available