Rest Haven Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Deer Island Irish Graveyard
Address
Tafts Ave, Winthrop, MA 02152
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.35479, Longitude: -70.95887
Phone
Not currently available

Rest Haven Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Rest Haven Cemetery burials list