Quaker Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Friends Cemetery
Address
396 Essex St, Salem, MA 01970
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.51871, Longitude: -70.90478
Phone
(978) 745-0195

Quaker Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available