Prospect Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
High Street Cemetery
Address
18-22 Prospect St, Gloucester, MA 01930
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.61489, Longitude: -70.66647
Phone
(978) 281-9785

Prospect Street Cemetery burials list