Prince Burial Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Prince Cemetery
Address
9 Spring St, Danvers, MA 01923
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.57936, Longitude: -70.95693
Phone
Not currently available

Prince Burial Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available