Pleasant Street Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Dyer Cemetery
Address
Pleasant St, Plainfield, MA 01070
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.50189, Longitude: -72.89686
Phone
Not currently available

Pleasant Street Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Pleasant Street Cemetery burials list