Plains Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Franklin Plains Cemetery
Address
Franklin, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.615, Longitude: -72.1333
Phone
Not currently available

Plains Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available