Phipps Street Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Old Phipps Street Burial Ground
Address
Phipps St, Charlestown, MA 02129
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.37663, Longitude: -71.0673
Phone
(617) 635-4505