Pelham Hollow Road Cemetery (Defunct) map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
East Burying Ground
Address
Massachusetts
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.3822, Longitude: -72.35905
Phone
Not currently available

Pelham Hollow Road Cemetery (Defunct) working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available