Peabody Family Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Peabody Cemetery
Address
East St, Middleton, MA 01949
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.60472, Longitude: -70.9883
Phone
Not currently available

Peabody Family Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Peabody Family Burying Ground burials list