Parkholm Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Covell Cemetery
Address
2501 N. La Grange Rd, La Grange Park, IL 60526
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.8394, Longitude: -87.8756
Phone
Not currently available

Parkholm Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Parkholm Cemetery burials list