Palestine City Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
East Hill Cemetery
Address
Palestine, TX
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 31.76386, Longitude: -95.61764
Phone
(903) 731-8495

Palestine City Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Palestine City Cemetery burials list