Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Aptos Cemetery
Address
Aptos, CA
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 36.98064, Longitude: -121.9096
Phone
Not currently available

Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cemetery burials list