Our Lady of Consolation Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Vattman Cemetery
Address
Texas
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 27.3361, Longitude: -97.7514
Phone
Not currently available

Our Lady of Consolation Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available