Ostro Marsho Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Ostro Hebrew Marshoe Cemetery
Address
776 Baker St, West Roxbury, MA 02132
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.28852, Longitude: -71.1829
Phone
(617) 244-6509