Old Stratfield Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Pequonnock Cemetery
Address
Briarwood Ave, Bridgeport, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.1797, Longitude: -73.21787
Phone
Not currently available

Old Stratfield Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available