Old Settlers Burying Ground map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Tapley and Preston Burial Ground
Address
Dayton St, Danvers, MA 01923
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 42.5767, Longitude: -70.9864
Phone
Not currently available

Old Settlers Burying Ground working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available

Old Settlers Burying Ground burials list