Old Saint Raymonds Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Raymonds Cemetery (Old)
Address
1201 Balcom Ave, Bronx, NY 10462
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 40.83116, Longitude: -73.83446
Phone
(718) 792-1133

Old Saint Raymonds Cemetery working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available