Old Saint Michael's Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Michael's Cemetery (Old)
Address
Liberty St, Pawcatuck, CT 06379
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.37996, Longitude: -71.83807
Phone
Not currently available