Old Saint Joseph's Cemetery map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Saint Joseph Cemetery (Old)
Address
Hamilton Avenue And Silver St, Waterbury, CT 06706
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.5447, Longitude: -73.0236
Phone
Not currently available

Old Saint Joseph's Cemetery burials list