Old Poquetanuck Cemetery No. 17 map address, GPS coordinates and phone number

Also known as
Whipple-Gallup Cemetery
Address
Preston, CT
GPS coordinates
Latitude: 41.4854, Longitude: -72.0399
Phone
Not currently available

Old Poquetanuck Cemetery No. 17 working hours

Cemetery working hours
Not currently available
Cemetery office working hours
Not currently available